Years: 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016

Elite

# Name Rounds Points
1. Roni Tamir 1 300
1. Růženka Kunstýřová 1 300
3. Vanesa Víšková 1 225
3. Veronika Gromkova 1 225
5. Barbora Orságová 1 150
5. Yuval Koren 1 150
7. Marta Stachowicz 1 120
8. Romana Zahálková 1 105
9. Denisa Chlustinová 1 90
10. Aneta Čadová 1 78
11. Lucie Smýkalová 1 66
12. Miha Černe 1 57
13. Lucia Drozdová 1 48

JUNIORS Elite

# Name Rounds Points
1. Adéla Kubišová 1 300
2. Klára Špitálská 1 225
3. Monika Kopřivová 1 150
4. Amálka Motlová 1 120
5. Adéla Kapalová 1 105
6. Justýna Sekerešová 1 90

Professionals

# Name Rounds Points
1. Klára Urbanová 1 200
1. noyali Fridman 1 200
3. Victoria Boroda 1 150
3. Nikol Vitamvásová 1 150
5. Daniela Čaloudová 2 140
6. Šárka Tůmová 1 100
6. Vita Tyutikova 1 100
8. Ivana Ferdinandová 1 80
9. Alžběta Daňková 1 70
9. Jolana Klímková 1 70
9. Diana Printsev 1 70
12. Lior Peretz 1 60
13. Anna Guzińska 1 52
14. Anna-Magdalena Kovářová 1 44
15. Daniel Kraval 1 38

Juniors PRO

# Name Rounds Points
1. Anna Toporkova 1 200
2. Natálie Hadroušková 1 150
3. Karolína Wippernová 1 100
4. Martina Hovorková 1 80
5. Klára Podroužková 1 70
6. Monika Karlová 1 60
7. Kateřina Štruncová 1 52
8. Anna Hendrychova 1 44
9. Nela Hejduková 1 38
10. Karolína Kajprová 1 32
11. Irena Priškinová 1 28

Amateurs

# Name Rounds Points
1. Martina Sochorová 1 100
1. Inna Sharifi 1 100
3. Marketa Chaloupkova 1 75
3. Glenn Perocho 1 75
5. Lenka Jurajdova 1 50
5. Angelina Razumenko 1 50
7. Kateřina Romanova 1 40
7. Irena Yemetz-Lev 1 40
9. Martina Hrdličková 1 35
9. 1 35
11. Michaela Pinkavová 1 30
11. Michelle Trinanis 1 30
13. Eliška Justová 1 26
13. Gaia Simhon 1 26
15. Maryna Teslenko 1 22
15. Liron Dandeker 1 22
17. Daniela Kolářová 1 19
17. Sapir Masuri 1 19
19. Petra Ryslova 1 16
19. Ofra Yanir 1 16
21. Margareta Fisinger 1 14
21. Roni Rashty 1 14
23. Anna Tománková 1 12
23. neomi sahar 1 12
25. Aneta Vejvodová 1 10
25. Lana Lanay 1 10
27. Monika Martinů 1 8
27. Dana Masuary 1 8
29. Kateřina Drdlová 1 6
29. inga dorfman 1 6
31. Elena Maksimenko 1 5
31. Antonina Moroz 1 5
33. Andrea Slavíková 1 4
33. Betty Golla 1 4
35. Agata Tworkowska 1 3
35. Shir Afargon 1 3
37. Marie Rafajová 1 2
37. Yulia Ivanova 1 2
39. Tursunov Dariya 1 1

Juniors AMA

# Name Rounds Points
1. Ruth Shaul 1 100
1. Sára Suchovská 1 100
3. Michelle Shnaider 1 75
3. Veronika Rýdlová 1 75
5. Laura Poupě 1 50
5. Aya Dan On 1 50
7. Barbora Dušková 1 40
7. Lian vazan 1 40
9. Viktorie Matolínová 1 35
9. Kamilla Pilipov 1 35
11. Tereza Putišová 1 30
11. Lee shumacher 1 30
13. Natálie Raková 1 26
13. Adi Foerster 1 26
15. נעמה שפירא מזרחי 0 22
15. Karolína Knápková 1 22
17. Rita Šedivá 1 19
18. Dominika Poupě 1 16
19. Adéla Fuglíčková 1 14
20. Amálie Poulová 1 12
21. Lia Plzenská 1 10
22. Veronika Burešová 1 8
23. Veronika Jirků 1 6
24. Žaneta Strnadová 1 5

Kids

# Name Rounds Points
1. Ester Prokopová 2 150
2. Karolína Mlejnková 1 100
3. Sofie Havránková 1 75
3. Yulia Yemetz 1 75
5. tamar goldfus 1 50
6. Kristýna Kloudová 1 40
7. Anežka Čermáková 1 35
8. Barbora Čaloudová 1 30
9. Nela Němcová 1 26
10. Viktorka Holečková 1 22

MASTERS 40+

# Name Rounds Points
1. Marcia Zaykovsky 1 200
2. Tal Ozer 1 150
3. Jana Budská 1 100